Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 28 – Oct 04


Sep
28

Boys Varsity Tennis at Frankfort High School

Frankfort
5:00 pm | Frankfort

Sep
28

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

Tipton Invit.
5:30 pm | Tipton Middle School

Sep
28

Sep
28

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Northwestern High School

Northwestern
6:00 pm | Western High School

Sep
29

Girls Middle School Volleyball at Hamilton Heights High School

Hamilton Heights
5:30 pm | Hamilton Heights

Sep
29

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Northwestern High School

Northwestern
6:00 pm | Western High School

Sep
29

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Northwestern High School

Northwestern
6:00 pm | Western High School

Sep
30

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Sectional
4:00 pm | Eastern (Greentown)

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Sectional
4:00 pm  

Oct
01

Boys Middle School Tennis vs.

Maconaquah Middle School
5:00 pm | Western High School

Oct
01

Coed Middle School Tennis vs.

Maconaquah Middle School
5:00 pm | Western High School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer at Tri Central

CANCELED – Tri Central
5:00 pm | Tri-Central

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer at Benton Central High School

Benton Central
5:30 pm | Benton Central

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Lafayette Jefferson High School

Lafayette Jefferson
6:00 pm | Lafayette Jefferson High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Lafayette Jefferson High School

Lafayette Jefferson
6:00 pm | Lafayette Jefferson High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. McCutcheon High School

McCutcheon High School
6:30 pm | Western

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Golf at

State
8:30 am  

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Sectional
4:00 pm | Kokomo

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Football vs. Northwestern High School

Northwestern
7:00 pm | Western High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Golf at

State-Prairie View
8:30 am  

Oct
03

Girls Middle School Volleyball at Howard County

Howard County
9:00 am | Northwestern

Oct
03

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

CANCELED – State Meet
9:00 am | Carmel

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Sectional Championship
10:00 am  

Oct
03

Boys 8th Grade Football at Logan Lincoln

Logan Lincoln
10:00 am | Logan Lincoln

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Hoosier Conference Tournament
10:00 am | Tipton

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Hoosier Conference Tournament

Hoosier Conference Tournament
10:00 am | Benton Central

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Hoosier Conference Tournament

Hoosier Conference Tournament
10:00 am | Benton Central

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Hoosier Conference Tournament
10:00 am | Tipton

Oct
03

Boys 7th Grade Football at Logan Lincoln

Logan Lincoln
10:00 am | Logan Lincoln